Schedules: Tuesday 14 March 2017 (CET).
More Games will be added later, Keep watching the Page.
10:00 Soccer: Adelaide United (Aus) - Jeju Utd (Kor) - Channel 1
11:00 Baseball: Japan - Israel - Channel 3
11:00 Soccer: C-Osaka - Yokohama M. - Channel 2
11:30 Soccer: Seoul (Kor) - WS Wanderers (Aus) - Channel 4
12:00 Soccer: T&T Ha Noi (Vie) - Tampines (Sin) - Channel 5
12:30 Soccer: Shanghai SIPG (Chn) - Urawa (Jpn) - Channel 6
14:30 Hockey: Barys Astana - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Channel 7
15:00 Cycling - Nokere Koerse - Channel 8
16:00 Soccer: Sporting B - Freamunde - Channel 9
17:00 Hockey: Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk - Channel 10
17:00 Soccer: Bohemians 1905 - Plzen - Channel 11
17:30 Winter Sports - Ski Jumping - Trondheim - Channel 12
18:00 Soccer: Horsens - Aarhus - Channel 13
18:00 Soccer: Benfica B - Portimonense - Channel 14
18:30 Basketball: Ironi Nahariya - Bonn - Channel 15
19:00 Hockey: Farjestad BK - Djurgardens - Channel 18
19:00 Tennis: ATP Indian Wells Masters 2017 - Channel 16
19:00 Tennis: WTA Indian Wells Masters 2017 - Channel 17
19:30 Hockey: Eisbaren Berlin - Adler Mannheim - Channel 19
20:45 Soccer: Atl. Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen (DE) - Channel 20
20:45 Soccer: Atl. Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen (EN) - Channel 21
20:45 Soccer: Atl. Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen (ES) - Channel 22
20:45 Soccer: Monaco - Manchester City (EN) - Channel 23
20:45 Soccer: Monaco - Manchester City (FR) - Channel 24
23:30 Soccer: Fluminense - Criciuma - Channel 25
23:30 Soccer: Club Nacional - Zulia - Channel 41
23:30 Soccer: San Lorenzo - Atletico-PR - Channel 42
00:00 NBA: Indiana Pacers - Charlotte Hornets - Channel 26
00:00 NBA: Washington Wizards - Dallas Mavericks - Channel 27
00:30 NBA: Boston Celtics - Minnesota Timberwolves - Channel 28
00:30 NBA: Detroit Pistons - Utah Jazz - Channel 29
00:30 NBA: Miami Heat - New Orleans Pelicans - Channel 30
00:30 NHL: Philadelphia Flyers - Pittsburgh Penguins - Channel 31
01:00 NBA: Chicago Bulls - Memphis Grizzlies - Channel 32
01:00 NBA: Houston Rockets - Los Angeles Lakers - Channel 33
01:00 NBA: San Antonio Spurs - Portland Trail Blazers - Channel 34
01:00 Soccer: Ind. Medellin - River Plate - Channel 43
01:45 Soccer: Palmeiras - Wilstermann - Channel 44
01:45 Soccer: U. Catolica - Flamengo RJ - Channel 45
02:00 NHL: Calgary Flames - Boston Bruins - Channel 35
02:30 NHL: Colorado Avalanche - Detroit Red Wings - Channel 36
03:00 NBA: Phoenix Suns - Sacramento Kings - Channel 37
03:00 NHL: Anaheim Ducks - St. Louis Blues - Channel 38
03:30 NBA: Los Angeles Clippers - Milwaukee Bucks - Channel 39

Loading...